header

Served during the years

main

April 1976 – March 1977 (1 year)
August 2003 - April 2004 (1 year)
August 2006 – May 2007 (1 year)

Remained Superintendent of Griswold Hall (1 year)
and made some changes in students' Mess Account.

Taught (theory and practicals) > 500 students.





My distinctive colleagues:

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Image taken by Prof. Iftikha Hussain:
http://www.rossnazirullah.com/IftikharWeb2/ everyPage/index.html
My more friends:
Dr. Rana Ateeq-ur-Rehman